Benue State

Ador L.G.A Posta Code

Ador District: Agila Agbekpu 973109 Agila 973109 Agwu 973109 Ai-Amidu 973109 Ai-Ogbola 973109 Ai-Unazi 973109 Aikpiliogwu 973109 Aizu 973109 Akpa Centre 973109 Akpoge 973109 Anjotsu 973109 Anmeta 973109 Efoha 973109 Efufu 973109 Ibende 973109 Igbizi 973109 Ikpeba 973109 Ikpilogwu 973109 Ivetse 973109 Oda 973109 Ogbegbera 973109 Ogbilolo 973109 Ogbokwu 973109 Ogebee 973109 Oglede 973109 Oje Otaje 973109 Okpakor 973109 Okpatobo 973109 Okwo 973109 Onogwu 973109 Opwa 973109 Osalemu 973109 Osudu 973109 Ote-Ogbeche 973109 Otokilo 973109 Udegu 973109 Udegu Urisi 973109 Udegu-Ai-Osa-Kpoma 973109 Udegu-Akpo 973109 Udokwu-Agarada 973109 District: Atonkon Abey 973110 Adaboa 973110 Adochi 973110 Atuolo 973110 Ayaga 973110 Efelo 973110 Enjoji 973110 Igba 973110 Ijokoro 973110 Ikpatene 973110 Ikpomolokpo 973110 Jalili 973110 Ndekma 973110 Ndogaba 973110 Obe 973110 Odurukwu 973110 Ogedegi 973110 Ogi 973110 Ojenyo 973110 Ojije 973110 Okari 973110 Okonoji 973110 Okpudu 973110 Okwasi 973110 Olukpo 973110 Osiloko 973110 Rijo 973110 Royongo 973110 Udebo-Ukwonyo 973110 Ugede 973110 Ukwonyo 973110 Unwege-Igba 973110 Unweje-Rijo 973110 Utonkon 973110 Wunikpo 973110 Wurechi 973110 District: Igumale Abakpa 973107 Ai – Ameh 973107 Ai – Ebiega 973107 Ai – Onazi 973107 Ai-AdaakaAi-Agbo 973107 Elikizi 973107 Etenyi 973107 Igah 973107 Igedde 973107 Ijigbam 973107 Ikponkpon 973107 Ogbee 973107 Ogongo 973107 Olekwu 973107 Osabo 973107 Osipi 973107 Osukpo 973107 Oturukpo 973107 District: Ulayi Abisunya 973108 Achibila 973108 Adegime 973108 Agom 973108 Ai- Oga 973108 Ai-Okpam 973108 Ebera 973108 Efopfu 973108 Ehaje 973108 Ichesi 973108 Idobi 973108 Ijigboli 973108 Ikpole 973108 Ipole 973108 Izigban 973108 Ofunaga 973108 Ogongo 973108 Ojeba 973108 Okpe 973108 Omogwu 973108 Ugbala 973108 Ulayi 973108          

Agatu L.G.A Posta Code

Agatu District: Agatu Ankpa 972108 Abalichi 972108 Abogbe 972108 Adagbo 972108 Adana 972108 Adum 972108 Agbachi 972108 Agbaduma 972108 Aila 972108 Aiyele-Igaisu 972108 Akele 972108 Akolo 972108 Akpeko 972108 Akwu 972108 Ashama 972108 Atakpa 972108 Ayele 972108 Ebete 972108 Edeje 972108 Egba 972108 Egwuma 972108 Ekwo 972108 Elo 972108 Engla 972108 Enjima 972108 Enogaje 972108 Enugba 972108 Ichogolugwu-Ogwule- 972108 Idahuna 972108 Igagisu 972108 Ikele-Gochi 972108 Ikpele ope 972108 Ikpole 972108 Obagaji 972108 Obanowa 972108 Odejo 972108 Ogam 972108 Ogbangede 972108 Ogbaulu 972108 Ogufa 972108 Ogwule-Kaduna 972108 Ogwule-Ugbaulu 972108 Ogwule-Ugbokpo 972108 Ogwumegbo 972108 Ojomachi 972108 Okeji 972108 Okokolo 972108 Okpachenyi 972108 Okpagabi 972108 Okpokoto 972108 Olegoga 972108 Olekochologba 972108 Olobidu 972108 Ologabulu 972108 Ologobenyi 972108 Olomachi 972108 Omokwodi-Edeje 972108 Onitsha 972108 Onugbo 972108 Oweto 972108 Ugba 972108 Ugboju-Ube 972108 Ukadu 972108 Usagbudu 972108 Usha 972108 Utugolugu 972108  

Apa L.G.A Posta Code

 Apa L.G.A Posta Code District: Ochekwu Achaba 972107 Adija 972107 Ahija 972107 Ajube-Icho 972107 Ajugbe-Echaje 972107 Akpaniho 972107 Akpanta 972107 Akpete 972107 Akpoloko 972107 Alifeti 972107 Amoke 972107 Angwa 972107 Ankapli 972107 Auke 972107 Auke-Geri 972107 Bapa 972107 Ebukodo 972107 Edikwu-Icho 972107 Ekela 972107 Ibadum 972107 Idada 972107 Iga-okpaya 972107 Iga-ologbeche 972107 Igoro 972107 Ijaha 972107 Ijege 972107 Ikampu 972107 Ikobi ugbobi 972107 Ikor 972107 Imana 972107 Inyapu 972107 Jericho 972107 Jos 972107 Kaduna 972107 Oba 972107 Obinda 972107 Obuleha 972107 Ochenmo 972107 Ochichi-ologiri 972107 Ochinchi-olaji 972107 Ochumekwu 972107 Odejo 972107 Ododo-Ajaje 972107 Odugbeho 972107 Odugbo 972107 Ofoko 972107 Ogbenegwu 972107 Ogbonoko 972107 Ogebe 972107 Ogodo 972107 Ogoduma 972107 Ohoke 972107 Oiji 972107 Ojantele 972107 Ojecho 972107 Ojeke 972107 Ojide 972107 Ojuloko 972107 Okpakachi 972107 Okpeme 972107 Okpoda 972107 Okpokwu 972107 Okwoho 972107 Okwuji 972107 Ola Kamonye 972107 Oladu 972107 Oleitodoakpa 972107 Olekele 972107 Olete 972107 Olobaidu 972107 Olodoga 972107 Ologba 972107 Oloja 972107 Olojo-Utukugwu 972107 Oloko-Angbo 972107 Olufene 972107 Omelemu 972107 Omogidi 972107 Opah 972107 Opanda 972107 Otakpa 972107 Oye 972107 Ukpogo 972107 Zauku 972107

Guma L.G.A Posta Code

Guma District: Mbaawa Atawa 970102 Gyushage 970102 Jugudu 970102 District: Mbabai Ikoanenge 970103 Ortserga 970103 Tse-Tule 970103 Uikpam 970103 District: Mbagwen Nalegh 970105 Talvough 970105 Yogbo 970105 District: Mbasaan Antso 970104 Cheakiyne 970104 Gogo 970104 Ichergbe 970104 Ijoh 970104 Iye 970104 Kaseyo 970104 Peregh 970104 Torkula 970104 Toura 970104 Tse-Akenyi 970104 Ubo 970104 Ukaa 970104 Umenger 970104 Yeshewe 970104 District: Uyiev Achakpa 9710106 Anakuma 9710106 Angudu 9710106 Daudu 9710106 Madaki 9710106 Magum 9710106 Nyiev 9710106 Sherev 9710106 Udei Branch 9710106 Yelewatta 9710106                    

Gwer Eat/West L.G.A Posta Code

Gwer Eat/West District: Ingohov Abafakyai 971101 Ainu 971101 Aliade 971101 Boko 971101 Chia 971101 Eron 971101 Gbuka 971101 Gigi 971101 Mbaav Oju 971101 Mbe 971101 Ndom 971101 Noal 971101 Nougonoye 971101 Okukukwu 971101 Tse-Ogbe 971101 Ukpute 971101 Ullaim- Ulam 971101 District: Mbakpa Abiah 971104 Adudu 971104 Agagbe 971104 Agasha 971104 Agberagba 971104 Agusu 971104 Anyamile 971104 Api 971104 Audu 971104 Avine 971104 Azon 971104 Borkem 971104 Byer 971104 Chile 971104 Enyer 971104 Ewo 971104 Gbanya 971104 Gebe 971104 Go 971104 Ibor 971104 Ichicadu 971104 Ikyande 971104 Inougu 971104 Mabaiev 971104 Mabchia 971104 Mandaki 971104 Nugi 971104 Senjev 971104 Tongov 971104 Tse-Tor 971104 Tyoatee 971104 Tyulen 971104 Ududu 971104 Yagba 971104 Yueho 971104 Zeku 971104 District: Njiriv Abwa 971102 Acheche 971102 Agono 971102 Ajukum 971102 Ameche 971102 Aondoana 971102 Ate 971102 Azom 971102 Dagi 971102 Dura 971102 Gaadi 971102 Gari 971102 Gbajimba 971102 Howe 971102 Ikygbajir 971102 Kaahena 971102 Maga 971102 Mba 971102 Mbajeri 971102 Odusho 971102 Orga 971102 Ortserga 971102 Ringa 971102 Shawa 971102 Taraku 971102 Taraku Udugho 971102 Tseboaga 971102 Tseiko 971102 Ugee 971102 Ugee-Ugee 971102 Ugesa 971102 Uhou 971102 Ukari 971102 Ukpar 971102 Unende 971102 Zauka 971102 District: Raav Achamegh 971103 Achav 971103 Achu 971103 Adizenga 971103 Adum 971103 Agbakwa 971103 Agboveyav 971103 Akume 971103 Aondona 971103 Apenda 971103 Awambe 971103 Ayemegh 971103 Deda 971103 Gbande 971103 Ginde 971103 Jimba 971103 Koti Akpoghur 971103 Naka 971103 Nyitom 971103 Oga 971103 Shaga 971103 Tom Anyin 971103 Tom Atar 971103 Tse-Unzughul 971103 Tsean 971103 Uche 971103 Udam 971103 Usa 971103 District: Yonov Abiem 971105 Abinsi 971105 Adetsav 971105 Aduku 971105 Agbakwa 971105 Agbede 971105 Agena 971105 Agute 971105 Akawe 971105 Awasir 971105 Ayar 971105 Ayati 971105 Ayo Bajimba 971105 Dogo 971105 Ikpayongo 971105 Iyanden 971105 Kpam 971105 Kudar 971105 Kura 971105 Mase 971105 Mbaayande 971105 Mbaiyur 971105 Mbakaha 971105 Mbamev 971105 Mbasombo 971105 Moi-Igbo 971105 Nev 971105 Ode 971105 Shanna 971105 Tesewadugh 971105 Tse-Kyula 971105 Tse-Punusha 971105 Tse-Ushira 971105 Tse-Vava 971105 Tsejir 971105 Yonov 971105  

Konshisha L.G.A Posta Code

Konshisha District: Mbavaa Aba 971109 Abagi 971109 Achoho 971109 Aduu 971109 Agen 971109 Agera 971109 Agerega 971109 Agheede 971109 Agidi 971109 Akesa 971109 Akputu 971109 Amule 971109 Ankaaye 971109 Atingel 971109 Atorkaan 971109 Awajir 971109 Awuhe 971109 Ayeer 971109 Azem 971109 Bonta 971109 Chia 971109 Deke 971109 Dio 971109 Gbajema 971109 Gbende 971109 Gboho 971109 Ichigh-ki-Mbakaha 971109 Igbor 971109 Iger 971109 Ijov Ikundan 971109 Iku Mbur 971109 Ikyon 971109 Ityogbeda 971109 Jov 971109 Kuaa 971109 Ligon 971109 Manta 971109 Mbaakpur 971109 Mbaikyu 971109 Mbeagh 971109 Nalegh 971109 Nenge 971109 Ortungu 971109 Selagi 971109 District: Shan-Gevtie Shiriki 971110 Shom 971110 Talvough 971110 Tile 971110 Tor Mkar 971110 Tse-Agberagba 971110 Tsue 971110 Tyo-Tsar 971110 Tyoate 971110 Tyough 971110 U-Avaande 971110 Ugbaikyo 971110 Unow 971110 Ya-Akur 971110 Yande 971110 Yogbo 971110                

Kwande L.G.A Posta Code

Kwande is a Local Government Area of Benue State, Nigeria. Its headquarters are in the town of Adikpo. Kwande District: Ikurav-Ya Achia     982103 Adagi     982103 Igon     982103 Ikurav-ya   982103 Ikyogen     982103 Injiov     982103 Mbaga     982103 Newkkikie   982103 District: Nanev Adikpo     982101 Ahile/Akende   982101 Ahundu     982101 Angir Uyough   982101 Dio     982101 Gever     982101 Gube     982101 Haanya     982101 Ikyoor     982101 Ityough     982101 Iyon-Mbahav   982101 Kende     982101 Kookoko   982101 Kuhe     982101 Mbakuran Usar   982101 Nambe     982101 Tse-Apera   982101 Tse-Gum-Mbayevikyaior 982101 Tse-Zurgba   982101 Yonge     982101 District: Shangev-Ya Ada     982104 Ageraga     982104 Ajio     982104 Anatio     982104 Atsortjaki   982104 Gbajur     982104 Ikume     982104 Iohanga     982104 Iyon     982104 Koti-Mbaduku   982104 Mbangough   982104 Tise-Kwange   982104 Uno     982104 Upev-Adagi   982104 Yaji     982104 District: Turan Abo     982102 Amahundu   982102 Anwase     982102 Ayaga     982102 Barakur     982102 Boagundu   982102 Geso     982102 Ichor     982102 Inundur     982102 Jato-Aka   982102 Kanem     982102 Manayam   982102 Manor     982102 Nyihemba   982102 Susu     982102 Uniwach   982102 Waya     982102 Zel     982102  

Logo L.G.A Posta Code

Logo is a Local Government Area of Benue State, Nigeria. Its headquarters are in the town of Ugba. Logo District: Gaambe-Ya Abaji     980102 Abako     980102 Abega     980102 Ada-Ayaijor   980102 Agu-Centre   980102 Ajungwa   980102 Akella     980102 Answen Agula   980102 Anyom     980102 Apeghan Ugo   980102 Atumbe     980102 Branch-Adamu   980102 Branch-Kungu   980102 Chenchenji   980102 Gawa     980102 Gbise     980102 Gudu     980102 Harga     980102 Hindanigo Akyaa   980102 Hunda Ado   980102 Imande-Mbakange 980102 Kasar     980102 Kenvanger   980102 Kuhe Goo   980102 Mbakyer   980102 Nagu     980102 Ngokem   980102 Peva     980102 Sai     980102 Tor-Donga   980102 Tse-Avy...

Makurdi L.G.A Posta Code

Makurdi Makurdi (Rural) Adaka 970101 Adeke 970101 Agam 970101 Agbadu 970101 Agbeshir 970101 Agenada 970101 Akaan 970101 Aki 970101 Akigwe 970101 Akpehe 970101 Akume 970101 Alla 970101 Anter 970101 Apir 970101 Arawa 970101 Azuu 970101 Beetseh 970101 Bogo 970101 Chekwar 970101 Eya 970101 Ibume 970101 Ikan 970101 Isuahba 970101 Iwa 970101 Kachi 970101 Kansihio 970101 Nyam Sando 970101 Nyirgir-Makurdi 970101 Ongbo 970101 Tatyough 970101 Toighor 970101 Tsuambu 970101 Tsuwa 970101 Tyodugh 970101 Tyonambe 970101 Ubebe 970101 Uve 970101 Wamkor 970101 Yaiko 970101 Zongo 970101 See Also:

Obi/Oju L.G.A Posta Code

Obi/Oju District: Igede Adum 971106 Adum – Okete 971106 Ainu- Ette 971106 Ameka 971106 Anchim 971106 Andibilla 971106 Anyadegwu 971106 Anyone 971106 Anyuwogbu 971106 Atekpe 971106 Ebonda 971106 Edumoga 971106 Ega 971106 Eja 971106 Ekoti 971106 Ekpong 971106 Epwa-Ibilla 971106 Ibegi 971106 Ichacho 971106 Ichakobe 971106 Idajo 971106 Ihulam 971106 Ikachi 971106 Ikomi 971106 Itega 971106 Itipala 971106 Iyeche 971106 Oba-Ogebe 971106 Obachita 971106 Obi 971106 Obigwe 971106 Obijegwu 971106 Obohu 971106 Oboru 971106 Obotu 971106 Obubu 971106 Obuza 971106 Ochimode 971106 Ochodu 971106 Odubo 971106 Oga-Olowa 971106 Ogengeng 971106 Ogogo 971106 Ohio 971106 Ohirigwe 971106 Ohoho 971106 Ohuma 971106 Oikpodom 971106 Ojingi 971106 Oju 971106 Okakongo 971106 Okete 971106 Okileme 971106 Okonche 971106 Okpinya 971106 Okpoma 971106 Omope 971106 Onyike 971106 Opoan 971106 Orihi 971106 Oshirigwe 971106 Otakini 971106 Otakpi 971106 Otunche 971106 Owori-Obotu 971106 Oyiwo 971106 Uchenyum 971106 Ucho 971106 Ugburu 971106 Ukpa 971106 Ukpila 971106 Ukpute 971106 Umoda 971106 Utabiji 971106 Wori-Obotu 971106 District: Ito Abelega 971108 Abofutu 971108 Adega 971108 Adiko 971108 Adodo 971108 Adum West 971108 Adum-East 971108 Akiraba 971108 Akunda 971108 Ameka 971108 Anchiomodoma 971108 Any-Oko 971108 Anyagwu 971108 Anyichika 971108 Ayoye 971108 Ebong-Itogo 971108 Echoro 971108 Eewu 971108 Ekingo 971108 Igbegi 971108 Igwe 971108 Ijanke 971108 Ijegwu 971108 Ijokwe 971108 Ikandiye 971108 Ikiriye 971108 Ikponyine 971108 Ikwokwu 971108 Inyuma 971108 Ipinu-Adiko 971108 Irabi 971108 Itakpa 971108 Ito 971108 Itogo 971108 Iyaho 971108 Oba 971108 Obigago 971108 Ochinebe 971108 Odeleko 971108 Odiapa 971108 Ogede 971108 Ogilewu-Itogo 971108 Ogoro 971108 Ogwope 971108 Ohehe 971108 Ohuma 971108 Ohuye 971108 Ojantile 971108 Ojegbe 971108 Ojenya 971108 Ojor 971108 Ojuwo 971108 Okpirikwu 971108 Okpirikwu-Adum 971108 Okpokwu 971108 Okukukwu 971108 Okuntegbe 971108 Okwubi 971108 Okwumaye 971108 Otokwe 971108 Owo 971108 Owo-Adum 971108 Oye-Obi 971108 Oyinyi 971108 Ubeke 971108 Ubele 971108 Udebor 971108 Udegi 971108 Ugbodom 971108 Ukpuleru 971108 Ukpute 971108 Utugboji 971108 Yeshewe 971108 District: Uwokwu Adodo 971107 Adum 971107 Alloma 971107 Anwu 971107 Arigede 971107 Ebenta 971107 Egbilla-Idella 971107 Egbilla-Izzi 971107 Ekpete 971107 Enugu-Oye 971107 Enurn 971107 Esewa 971107 Ibalakum 971107 Idele 971107 Ifator 971107 Igbegi 971107 Igbella 971107 Igbilla 971107 Igwe-Ette 971107 Igwoke 971107 Ikatakwe 971107 Ikoku 971107 Ikori 971107 Inyuma 971107 Irachi 971107 Itafor 971107 Itakeni 971107 Iyator 971107 Iyokolo 971107 Obaogede 971107 Obene 971107 Obiladun 971107 Odaleko 971107 Ogaka 971107 Ogege 971107 Ogori 971107 Ojokwe 971107 Okekpo 971107 Okochi 971107 Okwurum 971107 Orihi 971107 Otukpo-Oye 971107 Owori-Ipinu 971107 Oye 971107 Ubeke 971107 Uda 971107 Udogwu 971107 Uje 971107 Ukpute 971107    

Ohimin L.G.A Posta Code

Ohimin District: Adoka Abache 972106 Adoka 972106 Aibeli 972106 Aichene 972106 Aikolekwu 972106 Aiobiduwa 972106 Ajochoko 972106 Alyeya 972106 Anineju Ukwaba 972106 Aukpa 972106 Aune 972106 Eeko 972106 Ekantili 972106 Ipole 972106 Iwili 972106 Obena 972106 Ofiloko 972106 Ogbago 972106 Ogodum 972106 Ogowu 972106 Ojakpama 972106 Ojanowa 972106 Ojinebe 972106 Oklenyi-Uga 972106 Okpaflo 972106 Okpannehe 972106 Okpeje 972106 Olakpoga 972106 Olekpama 972106 Oleogwoja 972106 Oloke 972106 Olokodeje 972106 Onipi 972106 Opah Adoka 972106 Opah Aiokpetaa 972106 Otada 972106 Udabi 972106 Uga 972106 Ukplago 972106 Umalichi 972106 Umogidi 972106 Upu 972106 District: Akpa Adankari 972101 Adim 972101 Adoka 972101 Ahanyo 972101 Ajobe 972101 Akpa 972101 Akpachi-Ipepe 972101 Akpachi-Ipole 972101 Akpegede 972101 Akwepa 972101 Akwete 972101 Allan 972101 Amla-Ehaje 972101 Amla-Icho 972101 Asa- Ehicho 972101 Asa-Ehaje 972101 Atitio 972101 Aturukpo 972101 Ebologba 972101 Edikwu 972101 Efa 972101 Egbla 972101 Egbla Ndikwi 972101 Egbla Nje 972101 Ejo 972101 Emichi 972101 Idabi 972101 Ife 972101 Igbanonmaje 972101 Igbeji 972101 Igbudeke 972101 Ikobi 972101 Ipakangwu 972101 Isoo 972101 Itoo 972101 Jericho 972101 Nachi 972101 Obaganya 972101 Obanyo 972101 Odonto 972101 Odudaje 972101 Ofiloko 972101 Ogome 972101 Ogwuche 972101 Ogyoma 972101 Ojantelle 972101 Ojigo 972101 Okpamaju 972101 Okpenen 972101 Okpobeka 972101 Olachinta 972101 Olooja 972101 Omajaga 972101 Omebe 972101 Onyuwei 972101 Otada-Ehaje 972101 Otada-Icho 972101 Otobi Camp 972101 Otobi-Otukpo 972101 Otukpo-Icho 972101 Otukpo-Nobi 972101 Upu 972101 Upu-Icho 972101 District: Oglewu Agbeke 972103 Ai-Oga 972103 Aigaji 972103 Alagblanu 972103 Amoda 972103 Angue 972103 Anwule 972103 Atapa 972103 Atlo 972103 Awulema 972103 Eboya 972103 Ebu 972103 Elulu 972103 Enichi 972103 Idabi 972103 Ijaha 972103 Ikila 972103 Ochobo 972103 Ochobo-Centre 972103 Ojali 972103 Ojano 972103 Okete 972103 Okete-Okpikwu 972103 Olugbane 972103 Omutelle 972103 Onyepa 972103 Otohia 972103 Ukploko 972103 District: Onyan-Gede Abakpa 972104 Adankali 972104 Agwa 972104 Ajegbe 972104 Anmaji 972104 Anonomi 972104 Ehatope 972104 Enyioji 972104 Epideru 972104 Idekpa 972104 Ikpolle 972104 Ipiga 972104 Iyanya 972104 Odega 972104 Ogande 972104 Ogodu 972104 Ogofu 972104 Ondo 972104 Otoje 972104 Ugene 972104 Ugene-Icho 972104 Ughoju Ega 972104 Ukpobi-Echaje 972104 Ukpobi-Ichoi 972104 District: Otukpo (Rural) Adankari 972101 Adim 972101 Adoka 972101 Ahanyo 972101 Ajobe 972101 Akpa 972101 Akpachi-Ipepe 972101 Akpachi-Ipole 972101 Akpegede 972101 Akwepa 972101 Akwete 972101 Allan 972101 Amla-Ehaje 972101 Amla-Icho 972101 Asa- Ehicho 972101 Asa-Ehaje 972101 Atitio 972101 Aturukpo 972101 Ebologba 972101 Edikwu 972101 Efa 972101 Egbla 972101 Egbla Ndikwi 972101 Egbla Nje 972101 Ejo 972101 Emichi 972101 Idabi 972101 Ife 972101 Igbanonmaje 972101 Igbeji 972101 Igbudeke 972101 Ikobi 972101 Ipakangwu 972101 Isoo 972101 Itoo 972101 Jericho 972101 Nachi 972101 Obaganya 972101 Obanyo 972101 Odonto 972101 Odudaje 972101 Ofiloko 972101 Ogome 972101 Ogwuche 972101 Ogyoma 972101 Ojantelle 972101 Ojigo 972101 Okpamaju 972101 Okpenen 972101 Okpobeka 972101 Olachinta 972101 Olooja 972101 Omajaga 972101 Omebe 972101 Onyuwei 972101 Otada-Ehaje 972101 Otada-Icho 972101 Otobi Camp 972101 Otobi-Otukpo 972101 Otukpo-Icho 972101 Otukpo-Nobi 972101 Upu 972101 Upu-Icho 972101 District: Ugboju Ai-Okpetu 972105 Akpachi 972105 Alaglanu 972105 Angbier 972105 Anwule 972105 Aochemoche 972105 Aokwu 972105 Ebolo 972105 Efeyi-Ankpa 972105 Efeyi-Igbanonaje 972105 Efeyi-Ipole 972105 Emicho 972105 Eyokpa 972105 Ibaji 972105 Ifete-Enumaje 972105 Ifete-Ipana 972105 Ifete-Olubie 972105 Igahuwo 972105 Igblagidi 972105 Ipaha 972105 Ipepe 972105 Ipokpene 972105 Ipolo-Ehaje 972105 Ipolo-Ologbe 972105 Ipom-Icho 972105 Jericho 972105 Obo 972105 Obotu-Ehaje 972105 Obotu-Icho 972105 Odaubi 972105 Oduda 972105 Ofete-Olobele 972105 Ofiloko 972105 Ogobia 972105 Ogoli 972105 Ojegidigbe 972105 Okoto 972105 Okpligwu 972105 Okwudu 972105 Ola-Himu 972105 Olegwaneku 972105 Ombi-Ehaje 972105 Ombi-Icho 972105 Omulonye 972105 Ona 972105 Onaje 972105 Owoto 972105 Umalichi 972105 Unwaba-Oju 972105                            

Okpokwu L.G.A Posta Code

Okpokwu District: Edumoga A-Adabulu 973106 Adum 973106 Agamud 973106 Agbangwe 973106 Agila-Oladikwu 973106 Aiede 973106 Ajide 973106 Akaga 973106 Akpitodo-Akpaya 973106 Akpodo 973106 Akpuneje 973106 Alaglanu 973106 Amafu 973106 Aokete 973106 Aokpaneg 973106 Aokpasu 973106 Aokpe 973106 Atekpo 973106 Ebo-Ya 973106 Ebodahubi 973106 Edkeajio 973106 Efede-Aoi 973106 Efffa 973106 Effion 973106 Efoyo 973106 Ejema 973106 Ekenobi 973106 Engle 973106 Gapo 973106 Igama 973106 Ijeha 973106 Ipoya 973106 Iwewe 973106 Laionyes 973106 Obotu-Ehaje 973106 Obotu-Icho 973106 Obulu 973106 Odaba 973106 Oduda 973106 Ogblega 973106 Ogblo 973106 Ogbodo 973106 Ogodum 973106 Ogomotu 973106 Ojigo 973106 Okana 973106 Okga-Ogodo 973106 Okopolikpo-I 973106 Okpafie 973106 Okpale 973106 Okpale-Ota 973106 Okpilioho 973106 Okpolikpo-Ehaje 973106 Oladegbo 973106 Olago 973106 Olaidu 973106 Olaioleje 973106 Olengbecho 973106 Ollo 973106 Omolokpo 973106 Omusu 973106 Opioli 973106 Otada-Otutu 973106 Otobi 973106 Ugbokolo 973106 Ugbokpo 973106 District: Ichama Acho 973102 Adiga 973102 Adiga Oyira 973102 Ejaa 973102 Ichana 973102 Ipele-Ohebe 973102 Ipole-Aiagbo 973102 Ipole-Aiebega 973102 Ipole-Aikpe 973102 Ipole-Aiona 973102 Iwewe-Ichama 973102 Ode-Sasa 973102 Odokpo 973102 Ojocha 973102 Ojoga 973102 Oleayidu 973102 Oma 973102 District: Okpoga Agado 973101 Agene 973101 Ai-Anechi 973101 Ai-Ochokpo 973101 Aidogodo 973101 Akpakpa 973101 Amuju 973101 Ede-Okpaga 973101 Idiri 973101 Idobe 973101 Idoko-Aga 973101 Ikonijo 973101 Ogbaga 973101 Ogwuche Akpa 973101 Okadoga 973101 Oklenyi 973101 Okpoga 973101 Okpudu 973101 Olayi-Agbino 973101 District: Orokam Adum-Oko 973104 Ai-Ona 973104 Efoma 973104 Ejema 973104 Enyajuru 973104 Ibiladu 973104 Ikemu 973104 Imeyi 973104 Ipole-Adupi 973104 Ipole-Ako 973104 Ipole-Iyiru 973104 Ipole-Oko 973104 Itesi 973104 Leke 973104 Obenda 973104 Ocheje 973104 Ogwurute 973104 Okparigbo 973104 Olaigbena 973104 Ole-Igwu 973104 Oleche 973104 Orokam 973104 Oture 973104 Ugbagba-Ako 973104 Ugbogidi 973104 Ukalegu-Igwu 973104 Ukporo 973104 District: Otukpa Abache 973105 Abo 973105 Adepe 973105 Adum 973105 Agbafu 973105 Ago 973105 Aikwu 973105 Akpagidigbo 973105 Alagiranu 973105 Ari-Engweewu 973105 Court-Otukpa 973105 Ebari 973105 Ebudu 973105 Efeche 973105 Efekwo 973105 Effion 973105 Efocho 973105 Efugo 973105 Eha-Otukpa 973105 Eke-Ekwute 973105 Epe-Agbo 973105 Epeilo 973105 Epeilo-Ikpoyi 973105 Idede 973105 Idiri 973105 Idodoloko 973105 Ijadoja 973105 Ikregi 973105 Ipichicha 973105 Ipiga 973105 Ipole Abo 973105 Ipu-Ugbogbo 973105 Ipuchicha 973105 Obuh 973105 Oda 973105 Odoba 973105 Odwebe 973105 Ofojo 973105 Ogaje 973105 Ogene 973105 Ogonkwu 973105 Okoncheta 973105 Olabekpa 973105 Olachagbaha 973105 Oladu 973105 Olagwuche 973105 Olamago 973105 Oloche 973105 Onchegbi 973105 Orido 973105 Oto 973105 Otukpa 973105 Owoso 973105 Ubiegi 973105 Udegi 973105 Ugbamaka 973105 Ugbogwu 973105 Ugbokpo 973105 Ukwo 973105 Umarichi 973105 Zaria 973105 District: Owukpa Adu 973103 Agira 973103 Aiede 973103 Aifam-Centre 973103 Aiji 973103 Alagarunu 973103 Amejo 973103 Anchimodo 973103 Ankpa 973103 Annachowga 973103 Atamaka 973103 Ati 973103 Ebanna 973103 Ebela 973103 Ede 973103 Eha-Uleke 973103 Ehicho 973103 Ehuhu 973103 Ejaa 973103 Ejule 973103 Eke 973103 Eke-Ai odu 973103 Eke-Akpa 973103 Elugu 973103 Epiege 973103 Eru 973103 Eyere 973103 Eyupi 973103 Ibagba 973103 Ibiti 973103 Idogobe 973103 Iga-Uroko 973103 Ikwo 973103 Ipole 973103 Ipole-Aitan 973103 Ipole-Aiuja 973103 Ipole-Ekere 973103 Ipole-Owukpa 973103 Iwewe 973103 Iwewe-Aiodu 973103 Oderigbo 973103 Ogbata 973103 Ogbonoko 973103 Ogichigodi 973103 Ogwurutee 973103 Okpoto 973103 Okpudu 973103 Olempe-Ogicho 973103 Oma 973103 Onyirada 973103 Owukpa 973103 Owuruwuru 973103 Ubafu 973103 Ubenjira 973103 Ubono 973103 Ugbokpo 973103 Ugbugbu 973103 Ukalegwu 973103 Uko 973103 Uleke 973103 Umafu 973103      

Takar L.G.A Posta Code

Takar District: Gboko (Rural) Gboko 981101 District: Ipav Ador 981103 Ahwa 981103 Akaajime 981103 Amaladu 981103 Anikyov 981103 Anyego 981103 Bay 981103 Gatie 981103 Ikyuen 981103 Itungwa 981103 Maseje 981103 Mbaamandev 981103 Missa 981103 Mkar 981103 Naga 981103 Tse-Gatie 981103 Tse-Kagher 981103 Tse-Mkovur 981103 District: Kusuv Ako 981107 Anshav 981107 Awange 981107 M-Ulav 981107 Nkovul 981107 Orahii 981107 Sati 981107 Shipine 981107 Tavershima 981107 Tom-Ataan 981107 Tomanyiin 981107 Tse-Abagi 981107 Tse-Adingi 981107 Tse-Akaa 981107 Tse-Gbile 981107 Tseyuna 981107 Tyowanye 981107 Wanvambe 981107 District: Mbagen Abor 981110 Abwa 981110 Adyongo 981110 Agine 981110 Ajohol 981110 Akume 981110 Anchiha 981110 Anongur 981110 Ashibi 981110 Ato 981110 Bako 981110 Garuba 981110 Gbelave 981110 Gbudu 981110 Idyua 981110 Leghem 981110 Nyamatsor 981110 Shie 981110 Tofi 981110 Upe 981110 Zua 981110 District: Mbakor Akoodo 981113 Akpa-Agudo 981113 Akpa-Ambajir 981113 Amo 981113 Asukunya 981113 Chia 981113 Iche Amazwa 981113 Jingir 981113 Kamken 981113 Mbakor 981113 Nyambee 981113 Tarhembe 981113 Tasbo 981113 Uchi 981113 Uku 981113 Ukyo 981113 Wannune 981113 Zango-Wannune 981113 District: Mbalagh Abuku 981106 Agbengi 981106 Agwabi 981106 Agyo-Ugbu 981106 Ajige 981106 Amaa Ihunda 981106 Aminde 981106 Apinega 981106 Ashinya 981106 Awusa-Pila 981106 Chijije 981106 Dogo 981106 Gbanyam 981106 Igyu 981106 Kwaghnihia 981106 Mbager 981106 Ortse 981106 Sev-Av 981106 Tabe 981106 Tsende 981106 Uga 981106 Ugangese 981106 District: Mbatiav Abetse-Mbateer 981111 Adoom 981111 Akawe 981111 Akpagher 981111 Anihundu 981111 Ankpenger 981111 Ayom 981111 Byer 981111 Dio 981111 Dur 981111 Eoyum 981111 Ergum 981111 Gwaza 981111 Igbabjor 981111 Igbajor 981111 Ikpenger 981111 Ikumbul 981111 Kyavel 981111 Lough 981111 Pika 981111 Tarbo 981111 Tarkoo 981111 Tiv 981111 Tze-Ademate 981111 Uga 981111 Uve 981111 Vamkyongo 981111 District: Mbatierev Agayo 981112 Asokwo 981112 Aumazwa 981112 Hemen 981112 Ibyu-Yo 981112 Ikpa 981112 Jirkyegh 981112 Kukwa (Mba-Adumbe) 981112 Kusuv 981112 Luga 981112 Mbake 981112 Mperigu 981112 Wpihyev 981112 District: Mbayion Abia 981104 Adaa 981104 Agam 981104 Agbile 981104 Agom 981104 Akaa 981104 Ande (Atondo) 981104 Andoor 981104 Arua 981104 Atuur 981104 Bunde 981104 Buter 981104 Feda- (Atzetan) 981104 Gaando 981104 Ihule 981104 Ilungwa-Not 981104 Ishar 981104 Kankyer 981104 Kumugh 981104 Mkilim 981104 Shenge 981104 Songo 981104 Tse-Abo 981104 Tse-Ademate 981104 Tse-Orya 981104 Tyodugh 981104 District: Shorov Akpara 981109 Garagboughul 981109 Ityowonye 981109 Kaimon 981109 Tse-Kur 981109 Tse-Usaka 981109 District: Utur Abakwa 981108 Damkor 981108 Iorigye 981108 Uter 981108 District: Yandev Apeinumbu 981102 Bya Bya 981102 Genyi 981102 Gyase 981102 Ibyabya 981102 Kyado 981102 Mbadeda 981102 Mbaluka 981102 Mbaniongo 981102 Mbatie 981102 Orpin Village 981102 Tarukpe 981102 Tse-Akene 981102 Tse-Jor House 981102 Tyavgar House 981102 Tyekwu 981102 Yandev 981102                        

Ushongo L.G.A Posta Code

Ushongo District: Ikov Dughen 981118 Gbaka 981118 Hiiton Orbiam 981118 Manor 981118 Mbai-Igbaikyor 981118 Sati 981118 Tse-Abada 981118 Tse-Gbinde 981118 Tse-Sokpo 981118 Ude 981118 Uker 981118 District: Mbagba Abia 981115 Achuura 981115 Agbuudu 981115 Akile Village 981115 Antiev Mbele 981115 Atekombo 981115 Aunde 981115 Bage 981115 Boikyaa 981115 Buter 981115 Chubu 981115 Fiuji 981115 Goge 981115 Ichigh Iorliam 981115 Igbee 981115 Orihundu 981115 Tse-Gbande 981115 Tsumba 981115 Yese 981115 District: Mbaikyaa Gbatse 981117 Hegha 981117 Igbor 981117 Ikpakpam 981117 Korinjo 981117 Nor 981117 Tarungwa 981117 Ushongo 981117 District: Ushongo Abayol 981114 Abuul 981114 Adeeger 981114 Adiga 981114 Adikipo Mbaagwa 981114 Agoyo 981114 Akoko 981114 Alu 981114 Ameraga 981114 Antyu 981114 Atuuku 981114 Banji 981114 Ber-Agbum 981114 Boor 981114 Chubu 981114 Danji 981114 Ge-Mbayem 981114 Gege 981114 Ikyobo 981114 Kartyo 981114 Kwabula 981114 Laadi 981114 Lessel 981114 Madugwu 981114 Moti 981114 Msa 981114 Mtsenan 981114 Posu 981114 Tema 981114 Terna 981114 Tse-Nyagba 981114 Tse-Pan-Anum 981114 Tsedum 981114 Tuamade 981114 Tzongahar 981114 Uazande 981114 Uga 981114 Ugondo 981114 Uso 981114 Waapera 981114 Wajir 981114 Wuha 981114 Yaji 981114 Yam 981114 District: Utange Ajekwue 981116 Akerior 981116 Gbinde 981116 Ikpo-Azande 981116                          

Vandeikya L.G.A Posta Code

Vandeikya District: Mbaduku Abwa 982108 Agbile 982108 Betse 982108 Change 982108 Dagba 982108 Gbe 982108 Gbegba 982108 Hembe 982108 Ikpoikpo 982108 Shan 982108 Tile 982108 Tsar 982108 District: Mbagbera Achwa 982107 Adobi 982107 Ahile Jime 982107 Branch Atser 982107 Gorkem 982107 Gube 982107 Jape 982107 Mfor 982107 Naa 982107 Tse-Isua 982107 District: Mbaka-Ange Aginde 982105 Ankar 982105 Tse-Sho 982105 Uganden 982105 Vandeikya 982105 District: Mbara Abaki 982112 Alagh-Ngulum 982112 Alakali 982112 Anongo 982112 Bako 982112 Gbagbongom 982112 Igbee 982112 Ihugh 982112 Ivenge 982112 Kiishi 982112 Labe 982112 Mandun 982112 Mbaakon 982112 Mede 982112 Moji 982112 Ndete 982112 Tor-Tiv 982112 Tse-Amough 982112 Tse-Gedege 982112 Tse-Ji 982112 Uka 982112 District: Mbayongo Adamgbe 982109 Agera 982109 Agidi-Mbakena 982109 Guda 982109 Mbayongo 982109 Shangbum 982109 Tse-Atuul 982109 Tse-Wande 982109 Tyemimongo 982109 District: Mingev Agirgba 982106 Bako 982106 Korinya 982106 Nor-Gemaityo 982106 District: Tsambe Adeiyongo 982111 Ager 982111 Atayo 982111 Dav 982111 Ifan 982111 Kaamem 982111 Lijam Mue 982111 Nyaro 982111 Tsambe 982111 Tse-Anshungu 982111 Tse-Nduul 982111 Yaaya 982111 District: Ute Agu 982110 Ako Abwa 982110 Akofate 982110 Anza Tokuyo 982110 Bako 982110 Koti-Yough 982110 Kpamor 982110 Kyoosu Ugo 982110 Mbaakon 982110 Pev 982110 Sambe 982110 Sati 982110 Taatihi 982110 Timbir 982110 Tse-Dabo 982110 Tse-Kase Nor 982110 Tse-Kpum 982110 Tse-Mker 982110                              

Markurdi Town Area Postal Codes

Area: Kokoroo  STREETS  ZIP CODE Aba Ln. 972211 Abuja St. 972211 Akpa St. 972211 Alayi St. 972211 Ameh St. 972211 Augustine St. 972211 Benue St. 972211 Edumoga St. 972211 El Dunia St. 972211 Emenyeyi St. 972211 Federal Housing Rd. 972211 Federal Rd. 972211 Fellowship Rd. 972211 Ibadan St. 972211 Ida St. 972211 Igedde St. 972211 J.C. Obande St. 972211 Jamaica St. 972211 Jericho...

Otukpo Town Area Zip codes

Otukpo is a town in Benue State, Nigeria located in the Middle Belt Region of Nigeria. Area: New Market  STREET  ZIP CODE Aboja St 972213 Acheri St 972213 Ajine St 972213 Ame St 972213 Commercial Rd 972213 Ebeje...

List of Local Government Area In Benue

List of Local Governments In Benue State Ado Agatu Apa Buruku Gboko Guma Gwer East Gwer West Katsina-Ala Konshisha Kwande Logo Makurdi Obi Ogbadibo Oju Okpokwu Ohimini Oturkpo Tarka Ukum Ushongo Vandeikya

List of Towns and Villages in Benue State

List of Towns and Villages in Buruku LGA List of Towns and Villages in Gboko LGAList of Towns and Villages in Guma LGAList of Towns...

List of Towns and Villages in Ado LGA

Igumale District Abakpa Ai – Ameh Ai – Ebiega Ai – Onazi Ai-AdaakaAi-Agbo Elikizi Etenyi Igah Igedde Ijigbam Ikponkpon Ogbee Ogongo Olekwu Osabo Osipi Osukpo Oturukpo Ulayi District Abisunya Achibila Adegime Agom Ai- Oga Ai-Okpam Ebera Efopfu Ehaje Ichesi Idobi Ijigboli Ikpole Ipole Izigban Ofunaga Ogongo Ojeba Okpe Omogwu Ugbala Ulayi Agila District Agbekpu Agila Agwu Ai-Amidu Ai-Ogbola Ai-Unazi Aikpiliogwu Aizu Akpa Centre Akpoge Anjotsu Anmeta Efoha Efufu Ibende Igbizi Ikpeba Ikpilogwu Ivetse Oda Ogbegbera Ogbilolo Ogbokwu Ogebee Oglede Oje Otaje Okpakor Okpatobo Okwo Onogwu Opwa Osalemu Osudu Ote-Ogbeche Otokilo Udegu Udegu Urisi Udegu-Ai-Osa-Kpoma Udegu-Akpo Udokwu-Agarada Atonkon District Abey Adaboa Adochi Atuolo Ayaga Efelo Enjoji Igba Ijokoro Ikpatene Ikpomolokpo Jalili Ndekma Ndogaba Obe Odurukwu Ogedegi Ogi Ojenyo Ojije Okari Okonoji Okpudu Okwasi Olukpo Osiloko Rijo Royongo Udebo-Ukwonyo Ugede Ukwonyo Unwege-Igba Unweje-Rijo Utonkon Wunikpo Wurechi

List of Towns and Villages in Agatu LGA

Agatu District Ankpa Abalichi Abogbe Adagbo Adana Adum Agbachi Agbaduma Aila Aiyele-Igaisu Akele Akolo Akpeko Akwu Ashama Atakpa Ayele Ebete Edeje Egba Egwuma Ekwo Elo Engla Enjima Enogaje Enugba Ichogolugwu-Ogwule- Idahuna Igagisu Ikele-Gochi Ikpele ope Ikpole Obagaji Obanowa Odejo Ogam Ogbangede Ogbaulu Ogufa Ogwule-Kaduna Ogwule-Ugbaulu Ogwule-Ugbokpo Ogwumegbo Ojomachi Okeji Okokolo Okpachenyi Okpagabi Okpokoto Olegoga Olekochologba Olobidu Ologabulu Ologobenyi Olomachi Omokwodi-Edeje Onitsha Onugbo Oweto Ugba Ugboju-Ube Ukadu Usagbudu Usha Utugolugu

List of Towns and Villages in Apa LGA

Uchekwu District Achaba Adija Ahija Ajube-Icho Ajugbe-Echaje Akpaniho Akpanta Akpete Akpoloko Alifeti Amoke Angwa Ankapli Auke Auke-Geri Bapa Ebukodo Edikwu-Icho Ekela Ibadum Idada Iga-okpaya Iga-ologbeche Igoro Ijaha Ijege Ikampu Ikobi ugbobi Ikor Imana Inyapu Jericho Jos Kaduna Oba Obinda Obuleha Ochenmo Ochichi-ologiri Ochinchi-olaji Ochumekwu Odejo Ododo-Ajaje Odugbeho Odugbo Ofoke Ogbenegwu Ogbonoko Ogebe Ogodo Ogoduma Ohoke Oiji Ojantele Ojecho Ojeke Ojide Ojuloko Okpakachi Okpeme Okpoda Okpokwu Okwoho Okwuji Ola Kamonye Oladu Oleitodoakpa Olekele Olete Olobaidu Olodoga Ologba Oloja Olojo-Utukugwu Oloko-Angbo Olufene Omelemu Omogidi Opah Opanda Otakpa Oye Ukpogo Zauku

List of Towns and Villages in Guma LGA

Mbaawa District Atawa Gyushage Jugudu Mbabai District Ikoanenge Ortserga Tse-Tule Uikpam Mbasaan District Antso Cheakiyne Gogo Ichergbe Ijoh Iye Kaseyo Peregh Torkula Toura Tse-Akenyi Ubo Ukaa Umenger Yeshewe Mbagwen District Nalegh Talvough Yogbo Uyiev District Achakpa Anakuma Angudu Daudu Madaki Magum Nyiev Sherev Udei Branch Yelewatta

List of Towns and Villages in Konshisha LGA

Mbavaa District Aba Abagi Achoho Aduu Agen Agera Agerega Agheede Agidi Akesa Akputu Amule Ankaaye Atingel Atorkaan Awajir Awuhe Ayeer Azem Bonta Chia Deke Dio Gbajema Gbende Gboho Ichigh-ki-Mbakaha Igbor Iger Ijov Ikundan Iku Mbur Ikyon Ityogbeda Jov Kuaa Ligon Manta Mbaakpur Mbaikyu Mbeagh Nalegh Nenge Ortungu Selagi   Shan-Gevtie District Shiriki Shom Talvough Tile Tor Mkar Tse-Agberagba Tsue Tyo-Tsar Tyoate Tyough U-Avaande Ugbaikyo Unow Ya-Akur Yande Yogbo

List of Towns and Villages in Gwer East /Gwer West LGA

Gwer East is a Local Government Area of Benue State, Nigeria. Its headquarters is in the town of Aliade. ‘Gwer West’ is a Local Government...

List of Towns and Villages in Kwande LGA

Kwande is a Local Government Area of Benue State, Nigeria. Its headquarters are in the town of Adikpo. Nanev District Adikpo Ahile/Akende Ahundu Angir Uyough Dio Gever Gube Haanya Ikyoor Ityough Iyon-Mbahav Kende Kookoko Kuhe Mbakuran Usar Nambe Tse-Apera Tse-Gum-Mbayevikyaior Tse-Zurgba Yonge Turan District Abo Amahundu Anwase Ayaga Barakur Boagundu Geso Ichor Inundur Jato-Aka Kanem Manayam Manor Nyihemba Susu Uniwach Waya Zel Ikurave-Ya District Achia Adagi Igon Ikurav-ya Ikyogen Injiov Mbaga Newkkikie Shangev-Ya District Ada Ageraga Ajio Anatio Atsortjaki Gbajur Ikume Iohanga Iyon Koti-Mbaduku Mbangough Tise-Kwange Uno Upev-Adagi Yaji

List of Towns and Villages in Logo LGA

Kyuran-Tev District Agahyande Agber Amber Atumbir Ayua Azege Bum Joo-Mbatyough Katsina-Ala Kela Mtser Ngibo Tse-Agakaa Tse-Gber Tse-Ibo Tse-Waakaa Gaambe-Ya District Abaji Abako Abega Ada-Ayaijor Agu-Centre Ajungwa Akella Answen Agula Anyom Apeghan Ugo Atumbe Branch-Adamu Branch-Kungu Chenchenji Gawa Gbise Gudu Harga Hindanigo Akyaa Hunda Ado Imande-Mbakange Kasar Kenvanger Kuhe Goo Mbakyer Nagu Ngokem Peva Sai Tor-Donga Tse-Avy Aye Tse-Bavel Tse-De Tse-Hungwa Tse-Hyambe Tse-Kyal Tse-Mayange Tse-Nyigh Tse-Pahal Tse-Taava Tse-Tsongo Tse-Ugbar Tse-Usha Tse-Vav Vingir Kpav District Aba Abuda Ada Adeun Adi Village Akai Akegi Ankum Anongo Gbabul Gbena Gulgul Hiitom Ikpool Ikyeagba Imande Shikaan Imbufu Kumpa Nomgo Abetze Sati-Agirigi Solozo Tacha Tse-Asongo Tse-Bente Tse-Igbe Tse-Ukeji Tsenongo Ucha Wendeya Tza Tongov District Adam Ajia Ajough Aminde Anyagba Gbor Geda Gonduzua Goyuse Ikumbur Imande Mbashonov Itokyaa Ityogbenda Udende Kera Moze Nigbo Tse-Ador Tse-Alam Tse-Bwaja Tse-Makar Tse-Tswar Ubaya Une Utange Yakyuu Ugondo District Abeda-Mbadyu Aganyi Akaa-Sekera Amatso Ambiir Asom Gbom Gondo-Zue Iorshagher Jiji Kyob Mtseya Saaku Sonko Time-Kyura Tse-Agbumgu Tse-Akaa Tse-Akporaingbe Tse-Aluor Tse-Buaka Tse-Tzenger Tyogbenda Ugba Ukor Usen Uyoo Wende Zanzan Ngenev District Agena Alabar Ayati Kasar Mabaamamdev Mbamena Oyom Tine Nune Tse-Achir Tse-Adogo Tse-Amaatimin Tse-Amachigh Tse-Ami Tse-Anam Tse-Ansambe Tse-Baim Tse-Bosua Tse-Chehia Tse-Kur Tse-Orbunde Tse-Orkpen Tsemba Uvva Uyoo Vande Zaki-Biam Gaambe_Tiev District Abeda Agbum Anyibe Arege Ayilamo Dooshima Ibukur Igbogh Ihungwa-Ihough Iyorzua Jootar Lorja Mchia Mough Shina Tse-Chembe Tse-Ighur Tse-Jime Tse-Melapa Tse-Ngbian Tse-Wande Tyoban Uze Yomatar Ucha District Afia Amuta Gbeji Gyenku Korwua...

List of Towns and Villages in Makurdi LGA

Makurdi (Rural) District Adaka Adeke Agam Agbadu Agbeshir Agenada Akaan Aki Akigwe Akpehe Akume Alla Anter Apir Arawa Azuu Beetseh Bogo Chekwar Eya Ibume Ikan Isuahba Iwa Kachi Kansihio Nyam Sando Nyirgir-Makurdi Ongbo Tatyough Toighor Tsuambu Tsuwa Tyodugh Tyonambe Ubebe Uve Wamkor Yaiko Zongo

Read latest news in Nigeria, daily news around the world, football news and other sports news. Get latest and updated jobs, recruitment and postcodes in Nigeria. You can play mobile friendly The Cube and Tetris games online free.

Get the most complete, accurate, and up-to-date SWIFT codes for all the banks around the world. Find mobile phone specification of all the latest and older smartphones, phablets, tablets, smart watches and PDAs. You can also read the latest news, breaking stories and top headlines for local, Nigeria and world events.