Logo is a Local Government Area of Benue State, Nigeria. Its headquarters are in the town of Ugba.

Logo

District: Gaambe-Ya

Abaji  980102
Abako  980102
Abega  980102
Ada-Ayaijor 980102
Agu-Centre 980102
Ajungwa 980102
Akella  980102
Answen Agula 980102
Anyom  980102
Apeghan Ugo 980102
Atumbe  980102
Branch-Adamu 980102
Branch-Kungu 980102
Chenchenji 980102
Gawa  980102
Gbise  980102
Gudu  980102
Harga  980102
Hindanigo Akyaa 980102
Hunda Ado 980102
Imande-Mbakange980102
Kasar  980102
Kenvanger 980102
Kuhe Goo 980102
Mbakyer 980102
Nagu  980102
Ngokem 980102
Peva  980102
Sai  980102
Tor-Donga 980102
Tse-Avy Aye 980102
Tse-Bavel 980102
Tse-De  980102
Tse-Hungwa 980102
Tse-Hyambe 980102
Tse-Kyal 980102
Tse-Mayange 980102
Tse-Nyigh 980102
Tse-Pahal 980102
Tse-Taava 980102
Tse-Tsongo 980102
Tse-Ugbar 980102
Tse-Usha 980102
Tse-Vav  980102
Vingir  980102

District: Gaambe_Tiev

Abeda  980107
Agbum  980107
Anyibe  980107
Arege  980107
Ayilamo 980107
Dooshima 980107
Ibukur  980107
Igbogh  980107
Ihungwa-Ihough 980107
Iyorzua  980107
Jootar  980107
Lorja  980107
Mchia  980107
Mough  980107
Shina  980107
Tse-Chembe 980107
Tse-Ighur 980107
Tse-Jime 980107
Tse-Melapa 980107
Tse-Ngbian 980107
Tse-Wande 980107
Tyoban  980107
Uze  980107
Yomatar 980107

District: Kpav

Aba  980103
Abuda  980103
Ada Adeun 980103
Adi Village 980103
Akai  980103
Akegi  980103
Ankum  980103
Anongo Gbabul 980103
Gbena  980103
Gulgul  980103
Hiitom  980103
Ikpool  980103
Ikyeagba 980103
Imande Shikaan 980103
Imbufu  980103
Kumpa  980103
Nomgo Abetze 980103
Sati-Agirigi 980103
Solozo  980103
Tacha  980103
Tse-Asongo 980103
Tse-Bente 980103
Tse-Igbe 980103
Tse-Ukeji 980103
Tsenongo 980103
Ucha  980103
Wendeya Tza 980103

District: Kyuran-Tev

Agahyande 980101
Agber  980101
Amber  980101
Atumbir 980101
Ayua  980101
Azege  980101
Bum  980101
Joo-Mbatyough 980101
Katsina-Ala 980101
Kela  980101
Mtser  980101
Ngibo  980101
Tse-Agakaa 980101
Tse-Gber 980101
Tse-Ibo  980101
Tse-Waakaa 980101

District: Mbaterem

Agbaaye 980109
Akaa  980109
Apir Gwa 980109
Ato Gbenda 980109
Dyom  980109
Kado  980109
Kusugh Aber 980109
Melabu  980109
Pevkyaa 980109
Tse-Dajo 980109
Tse-Numbul 980109
Udul Wankaa 980109

District: Ngenev

Agena  980106
Alabar  980106
Ayati  980106
Kasar  980106
Mabaamamdev 980106
Mbamena 980106
Oyom  980106
Tine Nune 980106
Tse-Achir 980106
Tse-Adogo 980106
Tse-Amaatimin 980106
Tse-Amachigh 980106
Tse-Ami 980106
Tse-Anam 980106
Tse-Ansambe 980106
Tse-Baim 980106
Tse-Bosua 980106
Tse-Chehia 980106
Tse-Kur  980106
Tse-Orbunde 980106
Tse-Orkpen 980106
Tsemba  980106
Uvva  980106
Uyoo  980106
Vande  980106
Zaki-Biam 980106

District: Tongov

Adam  980104
Ajia  980104
Ajough  980104
Aminde  980104
Anyagba 980104
Gbor  980104
Geda  980104
Gonduzua 980104
Goyuse  980104
Ikumbur 980104
Imande Mbashonov980104
Itokyaa  980104
Ityogbenda Udende980104
Kera  980104
Moze  980104
Nigbo  980104
Tse-Ador 980104
Tse-Alam 980104
Tse-Bwaja 980104
Tse-Makar 980104
Tse-Tswar 980104
Ubaya  980104
Une  980104
Utange  980104
Yakyuu  980104

District: Torov

Gbagir  980110
Guse Vaase 980110
Kur  980110
Tse-Alabor 980110
Tse-Gyuba 980110
Uke  980110

District: Ucha

Afia  980108
Amuta  980108
Gbeji  980108
Gyenku  980108
Korwua Agbatar 980108
Tse-Abenga 980108
Tse-Abuul 980108
Tse-Aliutse 980108
Tse-Anchagbel 980108
Tse-Anonogo-or 980108
Tse-Atsanga 980108
Tse-Ayali 980108
Tse-Azawe 980108
Tse-Choko 980108
Tse-Goji 980108
Tse-Gube 980108
Tse-Kulevbe 980108
Tse-Kyenge 980108
Tse-Mela 980108
Tse-Oryango 980108
Tse-Truga 980108
Tse-Tyondo 980108
Tse-Ukende 980108
Vaase  980108

District: Ugondo

Abeda-Mbadyu 980105
Aganyi  980105
Akaa-Sekera 980105
Amatso  980105
Ambiir  980105
Asom  980105
Gbom  980105
Gondo-Zue 980105
Iorshagher 980105
Jiji  980105
Kyob  980105
Mtseya  980105
Saaku  980105
Sonko  980105
Time-Kyura 980105
Tse-Agbumgu 980105
Tse-Akaa 980105
Tse-Akporaingbe 980105
Tse-Aluor 980105
Tse-Buaka 980105
Tse-Tzenger 980105
Tyogbenda 980105
Ugba  980105
Ukor  980105
Usen  980105
Uyoo  980105
Wende  980105
Zanzan  980105