District: Akote

Akote802113
Kasangwai802113
Kurmin Kira802113
Pa Baki802113

District: Chakwama

Chakwama
802115
Chama802115
Kpechi802115
Kwaliko802115
Tunga802115

District: Dogon Kurmin

Dogon Kurmi
802111
Kampani802111
Kasabere802111
Kusam802111
Nkojo802111
Shadalafiya802111

District: Iddah

Gami
802114
Iddah802114
Mape802114
Tafa Gari802114

District: Janjala

Gidan Makeri802112
Ido802112
Janjala802112
Kohuto802112
Kuku802112
Taka Lafiya802112

District: Jere

Ang. Galadima
802105
Ang. Kanawa802105
Ang. M. Musa802105
Bakin Sudu802105
Bakuchi802105
Barde802105
Chinka802105
Daudu802105
Dlmale802105
Doka802105
G/Jibo802105
Guibi802105
Gujeni802105
Jere802105
Kanawa802105
Kpakulu802105
Kwasare802105
Kyanso802105
Mahuta802105
Makoyi802105
Mazara802105
Musawa802105
Pmana802105
Tanda802105
Tashar Dan Kano802105

District: Kagarko

Dogon Daji
802104
Kadanyu802104
Kagarko802104
Kudiri802104

District: Kaguni

Kaguni802116
Kuba802116
Kuse802116
Sabon Iche802116

District: Katuga

Aribi
802103
Cikin Gari Katugal802103
Gora ‘B’802103
Kurmin Jibrin802103
Kushanfa802103
Sabon Gai Katugal802103

District: Kenyi

Abaye802106
Buzu’un802106
ECWA802106
Ishya802106
Musa802106
Ruguni802106
Town Hall802106
Dauke802106
Arikuyin802106
Atakum802106
Bagaddi802106
Dangayya802106
Dokah802106
Dorow one802106
Dorowa one802106
Duchu (Ung. Christopher802106
G/Kudi802106
G/Mai Gari802106
Gidan D/Birni802106
Gwandawa802106
Hawan Mai Mashi802106
Kadad Kada802106
Kadah802106
Kahir802106
Kariburuk802106
Katsinawa802106
Kenyi802106
Kok I802106
Kok II802106
Kpan Kok802106
Kukyer802106
Kuratam802106
Kushigi802106
Kutaho802106
Lafiyi802106
Layin Shaba802106
Likoro802106
Masat802106
Rafin Kira802106
Ramai802106
S/gari Likoro802106
S/Gida802106
Sarki802106
T/Daudu802106
T/wada802106
Tashan Jirgi802106
Tsauni802106
Tsinka802106
Ung. Baftist802106
Ung. Danbaki802106
Ung. Mission802106
Ung. Narom802106
Ung. Rama802106
Ung. Sanke802106
Ung. Yabanat802106
Zanzwan802106
Zonkwa Central802106

District: Kubacha

Ang. Bakoshi
802107
Ang. Garba802107
Ang. M. Alasan802107
Ang. Maiyamu802107
Ang. Makera802107
Ang. Musa802107
Ang. Tata802107
Bakin Kasuwa Kubacha802107
Bankangwa802107
Baya Fulani802107
Dan Daso802107
Dangashi802107
Dankala802107
Dantaro802107
Gabas802107
Icce802107
Kabara802107
Kuakui802107
Kubacha802107
Sabon Gari802107
Sanda802107
Tashan Sani802107
Tauran Wali802107
Yalwa802107
Yamma802107

District: Kurmin Dangana

Dogo Daji
802110
Kampani802110
Kasaru802110
Kurmin Dangana802110
Nkojo802110
Ruzai802110
Shadalafiya802110

District: Kushe

Kampani
802109
Koyi802109
Kuchi802109
Kushe802109
Kushe Makaranta802109
Nkojo802109
Shadalafiya802109

District: Shadalafya

Ang. Dandubo
802108
Ang. Galadima802108
Ang. Makada802108
Ang. Malamai802108
Ang. Tijjani802108
Ang.Jarmai802108
Arewaci802108
Dafa-Dufa802108
Dan Tsoho802108
Danbami802108
Dumuga802108
Garu802108
Hunkuyi802108
Jaja Babba802108
Jaji802108
Kampani802108
Kyadai Ango802108
Kyaudai802108
Musawa802108
Nkojo802108
S/ Gari Hukuyi802108
Sabon layi802108
Sarama802108
Shadalafiya802108
Shekarau802108
T/ Icce802108
T/Matasa802108